Samstag, 23 Sep 2017
Start Ausstellungen Klubschau 2010
Klubschau 2010


HundFoto
RÜDE JUGENDKLASSE

1 FERDINAND VON DER ROSENBRÜCKE
ÖHZB ÖP 859 Reg, 02.08.2009
V: Balthasar von der Grundsutten
M: Kimba
Z: Annemarie Eissert
B: Roswitha Haberl

V1, Jugendbester, Klubjugendsieger
bbcodeimg
RÜDE OFFENE KLASSE

2 THURNOFER’S HARRY
ÖHZB ÖP 830 Reg, 19.09.2008
V: Filo vom Bogenhof
M: Anastasia vom Grabenhaus
Z: Ilse Ostermann
B: Marion und Manfred Loncsar

V3
 
RÜDE OFFENE KLASSE

3 BARNY VOM GRABENHAUS
ÖHZB ÖP 758 A, 31.05.2007
V: Amadeus-Arco von und zu Ebenfurth
M: Elli von der Birkenheide
Z: Doris Steppan
B: Ramona Cerveny

V2, Res. CACA
 
RÜDE OFFENE KLASSE

4 ASTERIX VOM LEISER BERG
ÖHZB ÖKP 741 Reg, 27.12.2006
V: Alwis del Giardino Degrassi
M: Fabia vom Bogenhof
Z: Josef Grohmann
B: Brigitte Trsek

V4
 
RÜDE OFFENE KLASSE

5 ARVID VOM KATZENGRABEN
ÖHZB ÖP 768 Reg, 31.08.2007
V: Cato vom Großen Busch
M: Aischa
Z: Dr. Wolfgang Walther
B: Walter L. Popke

fehlt
 
RÜDE OFFENE KLASSE

6 ENZO VON DER ROSENBRÜCKE
ÖHZB ÖP 745 Reg, 26.03. 2007
V: Augustin vom Bogenhof
M: Kimba
Z: Annemarie Eissert
B: Alexander Chladek
V1, CACA, Klubsieger
 
HÜNDIN VETERANENKLASSE

7 ELLI VON DER BIRKENHEIDE
ÖHZB ÖKP 580 A, 30.05.2002
V: Axel von der Birkenheide
M: Ustine van de Doleaar
Z: Josef Hrdlicka
B: Doris Steppan

V1, Klubveteranensieger
 
HÜNDIN JUGENDKLASSE

8 ILIA-HOLLY DEL GIARDINO DEGRASSI
ÖHZB ÖP 840 Reg, 16.04.2009
V: Quaxy von der Birkenheide
M: Bimba
Z: Rita Sachslehner
B: Beate Soltész

V1, Jugendbeste, Klubjugendsieger, BOB
 
HÜNDIN JÜNGSTENKLASSE

9 DERASTEMAND’S CLARICE-LULU
ÖHZB ÖP 836, 09.08.2008
V: Nattergalelundens Balouz
M: Derastemand’s Anncharlottèderastemand
Z: Regitze Rastemand
B: Margarete Neuhold

V2, Res. CACA
 
HÜNDIN ZWISCHENKLASSE

10 DERASTEMAND’S COCO-CHANELLE
ÖHZB ÖP 835, 09.08.2008
V: Nattergalelundens Balouz
M: Derastemand’s Anncharlottèderastemand
Z: Regitze Rastemand
B: Linda Deborah Huemer-Korn

V1, CACA, Klubsieger
 
HÜNDIN ZWISCHENKLASSE

11 THURNOFER’S HULDA-CIARA
ÖHZB ÖP 834 Reg, 19.09.2008
V: Filo vom Bogenhof
M: Anastasia vom Grabenhaus
Z: Ilse Ostermann,
B: Herbert Bader

V3
 
HÜNDIN OFFENE KLASSE

12 MINERVA VON DER KLETTERROSE
ÖHZB ÖP 808 Reg, 15.04.2008
V: Koloman vom Schildbach
M: Angita del giardino Degrassi
Z: Mag. Eva Beinkofer
B: Christine Wetzstein

Sehr gut 2
 
HÜNDIN OFFENE KLASSE

13 ALISHA VOM BASILIKABLICK
ÖHZB ÖKP 711 Reg, 28.12.2005
V: Dandy vom Großen Busch
M: Akira vom Mühlviertel
Z: Helmut Raffetseder
B: Peter Wolf

Sehr Gut 1
 
HÜNDIN OFFENE KLASSE

15 AIDA VOM LEISER BERG
ÖHZB ÖKP 742 Reg, 27.12.2006
V: Alwis del Giardino Degrassi
M: Fabia vom Bogenhof
Z: Josef Grohmann
B: Dr. Elisabeth Rödig

Sehr Gut 3
 
HÜNDIN CHAMPIONKLASSE

14 BINKI VOM GRABENHAUS
ÖHZB ÖP 761 A, 31.05.2007
V: Amadeus-Arco von und zu Ebenfurth
M: Elli von der Birkenheide
Z: Doris Steppan
B: Doris Steppan

V1, CACA